# | PTS | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 72 | 26 |
2 | Feyenoord | 62 | 26 |
3 | Twente | 53 | 26 |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 49 | 26 |
5 | Ajax | 41 | 26 |
6 | NEC | 39 | 26 |
7 | Go Ahead Eagles | 37 | 26 |
8 | Utrecht | 36 | 26 |
9 | Fortuna Sittard | 34 | 26 |
10 | Sparta | 31 | 26 |
11 | Heerenveen | 31 | 26 |
12 | Almere | 30 | 26 |
13 | Zwolle | 28 | 26 |
14 | Heracles | 26 | 26 |
15 | Excelsior | 22 | 26 |
16 | RKC | 22 | 26 |
17 | Vitesse | 17 | 26 |
18 | Volendam | 14 | 26 |
Teams
AFC Ajax
Almere City FC
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
SBV Excelsior
SC Fortuna Sittard
sc Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
Rounds
Volendam
2023/08/11 18:00
1 - 2
Final Time
Vitesse
PSV
2023/08/12 14:30
2 - 0
Final Time
Utrecht
Heerenveen
2023/08/12 16:45
3 - 1
Final Time
RKC
Ajax
2023/08/12 18:00
4 - 1
Final Time
Heracles
Zwolle
2023/08/12 19:00
1 - 2
Final Time
Sparta
NEC
2023/08/13 10:15
3 - 4
Final Time
Excelsior
AZ Alkmaar
2023/08/13 12:30
5 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
2023/08/13 12:30
0 - 0
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Almere
2023/08/13 14:45
1 - 4
Final Time
Twente
Heracles
2023/08/18 18:00
2 - 1
Final Time
NEC
Excelsior
2023/08/19 14:30
2 - 2
Final Time
Ajax
Vitesse
2023/08/19 16:45
1 - 3
Final Time
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
2023/08/19 18:00
2 - 1
Final Time
Almere
Go Ahead Eagles
2023/08/19 19:00
4 - 1
Final Time
Volendam
Utrecht
2023/08/20 10:15
0 - 2
Final Time
Heerenveen
Twente
2023/08/20 12:30
3 - 1
Final Time
Zwolle
Sparta
2023/08/20 12:30
2 - 2
Final Time
Feyenoord
RKC
2023/08/20 14:45
1 - 3
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
NEC
2023/08/26 16:45
3 - 0
Final Time
RKC
Excelsior
2023/08/26 19:00
2 - 2
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
2023/08/27 10:15
1 - 0
Final Time
Utrecht
Feyenoord
2023/08/27 12:30
6 - 1
Final Time
Almere
Heerenveen
2023/08/27 14:45
1 - 3
Final Time
Sparta
PSV
2023/09/27 16:45
3 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente
2023/09/27 18:00
1 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
2023/09/28 18:00
1 - 1
Final Time
Heracles
Ajax
2023/11/02 19:00
2 - 0
Final Time
Volendam
Sparta
2023/09/01 18:00
1 - 1
Final Time
NEC
Almere
2023/09/02 14:30
1 - 2
Final Time
Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles
2023/09/02 16:45
3 - 2
Final Time
Heerenveen
RKC
2023/09/02 18:00
0 - 4
Final Time
PSV
Heracles
2023/09/02 19:00
3 - 1
Final Time
Excelsior
Utrecht
2023/09/03 10:15
1 - 5
Final Time
Feyenoord
Volendam
2023/09/03 12:30
0 - 2
Final Time
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
2023/09/03 12:30
0 - 0
Final Time
Ajax
Vitesse
2023/09/03 14:45
0 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
2023/09/16 14:30
6 - 1
Final Time
Heerenveen
Vitesse
2023/09/16 16:45
0 - 2
Final Time
RKC
Fortuna Sittard
2023/09/16 18:00
3 - 1
Final Time
Volendam
PSV
2023/09/16 18:10
4 - 0
Final Time
NEC
Heracles
2023/09/16 19:00
1 - 3
Final Time
Utrecht
Zwolle
2023/09/17 10:15
1 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
2023/09/17 12:30
0 - 0
Final Time
Almere
Twente
2023/09/17 12:30
3 - 1
Final Time
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
2023/09/17 14:45
2 - 0
Final Time
Sparta
Go Ahead Eagles
2023/09/22 18:00
3 - 0
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Volendam
2023/09/23 14:30
2 - 2
Final Time
Heracles
NEC
2023/09/23 16:45
3 - 0
Final Time
Utrecht
Almere
2023/09/23 18:00
0 - 4
Final Time
PSV
Heerenveen
2023/09/23 19:00
0 - 3
Final Time
Excelsior
Sparta
2023/09/24 10:15
1 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Zwolle
2023/09/24 14:45
0 - 3
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
RKC
2023/09/24 14:45
1 - 0
Final Time
Twente
Ajax
2023/09/27 12:00
0 - 4
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2023/09/30 14:30
3 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Utrecht
2023/09/30 16:45
0 - 2
Final Time
Almere
PSV
2023/09/30 16:45
3 - 1
Final Time
Volendam
Twente
2023/09/30 19:00
1 - 0
Final Time
Heerenveen
NEC
2023/10/01 10:15
1 - 3
Final Time
Vitesse
Excelsior
2023/10/01 12:30
2 - 1
Final Time
Sparta
Heracles
2023/10/01 12:30
2 - 1
Final Time
Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
2023/10/01 14:45
4 - 0
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
RKC
2023/12/06 19:00
2 - 3
Final Time
Ajax
Volendam
2023/10/06 18:00
1 - 0
Final Time
Utrecht
Heerenveen
2023/10/07 14:30
1 - 1
Final Time
NEC
Almere
2023/10/07 16:45
1 - 0
Final Time
RKC
Go Ahead Eagles
2023/10/07 18:00
4 - 0
Final Time
Heracles
Vitesse
2023/10/07 19:00
0 - 0
Final Time
Excelsior
Zwolle
2023/10/08 10:15
0 - 2
Final Time
Feyenoord
Ajax
2023/10/08 12:30
1 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
2023/10/08 12:30
0 - 3
Final Time
Twente
Sparta
2023/10/08 14:45
0 - 4
Final Time
PSV
PSV
2023/10/21 16:45
3 - 1
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
RKC
2023/10/21 16:45
2 - 1
Final Time
Volendam
NEC
2023/10/21 18:00
1 - 1
Final Time
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
2023/10/21 19:00
3 - 0
Final Time
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
2023/10/21 19:00
4 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Utrecht
2023/10/22 10:15
4 - 3
Final Time
Ajax
Excelsior
2023/10/22 12:30
2 - 4
Final Time
Zwolle
Heracles
2023/10/22 12:30
2 - 2
Final Time
Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
2023/10/22 14:45
0 - 0
Final Time
Sparta
Vitesse
2023/10/27 18:00
1 - 1
Final Time
Zwolle
Heerenveen
2023/10/28 16:45
3 - 0
Final Time
Heracles
Almere
2023/10/28 18:00
0 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta
2023/10/28 18:00
2 - 0
Final Time
RKC
Fortuna Sittard
2023/10/28 19:00
0 - 0
Final Time
Utrecht
Twente
2023/10/29 11:15
2 - 1
Final Time
Feyenoord
Volendam
2023/10/29 13:30
3 - 1
Final Time
Excelsior
PSV
2023/10/29 13:30
5 - 2
Final Time
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
2023/12/06 18:00
1 - 2
Final Time
NEC
Heracles
2023/11/04 15:30
0 - 6
Final Time
PSV
Excelsior
2023/11/04 17:45
1 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
RKC
2023/11/04 17:45
1 - 2
Final Time
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
2023/11/04 20:00
5 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
Utrecht
2023/11/05 11:15
1 - 1
Final Time
Twente
NEC
2023/11/05 13:30
3 - 3
Final Time
Volendam
Zwolle
2023/11/05 13:30
2 - 0
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
2023/11/05 15:45
4 - 1
Final Time
Heerenveen
Sparta
2023/11/05 15:45
1 - 2
Final Time
Almere
Fortuna Sittard
2023/11/10 19:00
4 - 1
Final Time
Heracles
RKC
2023/11/11 17:45
0 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente
2023/11/11 19:00
3 - 3
Final Time
NEC
Vitesse
2023/11/11 20:00
1 - 3
Final Time
Heerenveen
PSV
2023/11/12 11:15
4 - 0
Final Time
Zwolle
Almere
2023/11/12 13:30
2 - 2
Final Time
Ajax
Volendam
2023/11/12 13:30
1 - 4
Final Time
Sparta
Feyenoord
2023/11/12 15:45
1 - 0
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht
2023/11/12 19:00
2 - 2
Final Time
Excelsior
Excelsior
2023/11/25 15:30
2 - 4
Final Time
Feyenoord
Twente
2023/11/25 17:45
0 - 3
Final Time
PSV
Heerenveen
2023/11/25 17:45
3 - 0
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
2023/11/25 20:00
5 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Zwolle
2023/11/25 20:00
1 - 2
Final Time
RKC
Almere
2023/11/26 11:15
0 - 5
Final Time
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
2023/11/26 13:30
3 - 0
Final Time
Volendam
NEC
2023/11/26 13:30
1 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta
2023/11/26 15:45
1 - 2
Final Time
Utrecht
Heerenveen
2023/12/01 19:00
3 - 0
Final Time
Almere
Volendam
2023/12/02 17:45
0 - 5
Final Time
Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
2023/12/02 19:00
3 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
RKC
2023/12/02 19:00
2 - 2
Final Time
Excelsior
Heracles
2023/12/02 20:00
0 - 1
Final Time
Sparta
Feyenoord
2023/12/03 11:15
1 - 2
Final Time
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
2023/12/03 13:30
1 - 3
Final Time
Twente
NEC
2023/12/03 13:30
1 - 2
Final Time
Ajax
Utrecht
2023/12/03 15:45
1 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2023/12/07 17:45
2 - 0
Final Time
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
2023/12/07 20:00
3 - 1
Final Time
Volendam
Twente
2023/12/08 19:00
4 - 2
Final Time
Excelsior
Ajax
2023/12/09 17:45
2 - 1
Final Time
Sparta
Zwolle
2023/12/09 19:00
1 - 3
Final Time
NEC
AZ Alkmaar
2023/12/09 20:00
4 - 1
Final Time
Almere
Go Ahead Eagles
2023/12/10 11:15
0 - 2
Final Time
Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
2023/12/10 13:30
1 - 0
Final Time
RKC
Vitesse
2023/12/10 15:45
2 - 0
Final Time
Heracles
NEC
2023/12/15 19:00
4 - 1
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht
2023/12/16 15:30
1 - 1
Final Time
RKC
Excelsior
2023/12/16 17:45
1 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
2023/12/16 20:00
1 - 2
Final Time
Volendam
Almere
2023/12/17 11:15
5 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Heracles
2023/12/17 13:30
0 - 4
Final Time
Feyenoord
Sparta
2023/12/17 13:30
2 - 2
Final Time
Twente
Ajax
2023/12/17 15:45
2 - 2
Final Time
Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
2023/12/17 19:00
0 - 4
Final Time
PSV
RKC
2024/01/12 19:00
1 - 2
Final Time
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
2024/01/13 15:30
0 - 2
Final Time
Sparta
Twente
2024/01/13 17:45
2 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
Zwolle
2024/01/13 19:00
2 - 2
Final Time
Heerenveen
PSV
2024/01/13 20:00
3 - 1
Final Time
Excelsior
Volendam
2024/01/14 11:15
0 - 1
Final Time
Almere
Go Ahead Eagles
2024/01/14 13:30
2 - 3
Final Time
Ajax
Vitesse
2024/01/14 13:30
0 - 0
Final Time
Utrecht
Feyenoord
2024/01/14 15:45
2 - 2
Final Time
NEC
Excelsior
2024/01/19 19:00
3 - 0
Final Time
Heerenveen
NEC
2024/01/20 15:30
1 - 0
Final Time
Twente
Heracles
2024/01/20 17:45
1 - 1
Final Time
Volendam
AZ Alkmaar
2024/01/20 19:00
2 - 2
Final Time
Zwolle
Utrecht
2024/01/21 11:15
1 - 1
Final Time
PSV
Sparta
2024/01/21 13:30
0 - 2
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
2024/01/21 13:30
1 - 2
Final Time
Feyenoord
Ajax
2024/01/21 15:45
4 - 1
Final Time
RKC
Almere
2024/01/24 17:45
0 - 0
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
2024/01/26 19:00
1 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
PSV
2024/01/27 17:45
2 - 0
Final Time
Almere
RKC
2024/01/27 17:45
1 - 1
Final Time
Sparta
Excelsior
2024/01/27 20:00
1 - 1
Final Time
Utrecht
Heracles
2024/01/27 20:00
2 - 4
Final Time
Ajax
Heerenveen
2024/01/28 11:15
2 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
2024/01/28 13:30
0 - 0
Final Time
Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
2024/01/28 13:30
2 - 2
Final Time
NEC
Volendam
2024/01/28 15:45
0 - 1
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Almere
2024/02/02 19:00
2 - 1
Final Time
Excelsior
Twente
2024/02/03 15:30
3 - 0
Final Time
RKC
Fortuna Sittard
2024/02/03 17:45
3 - 3
Final Time
Heerenveen
Ajax
2024/02/03 19:00
1 - 1
Final Time
PSV
NEC
2024/02/03 20:00
3 - 1
Final Time
Heracles
Vitesse
2024/02/04 11:15
0 - 2
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
2024/02/04 13:30
0 - 1
Final Time
Feyenoord
Utrecht
2024/02/04 13:30
4 - 2
Final Time
Volendam
Sparta
2024/02/04 15:45
0 - 2
Final Time
Zwolle
RKC
2024/02/09 19:00
2 - 0
Final Time
NEC
Excelsior
2024/02/10 17:45
0 - 3
Final Time
Twente
Almere
2024/02/10 19:00
0 - 0
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
2024/02/10 20:00
3 - 2
Final Time
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
2024/02/11 11:15
1 - 1
Final Time
Zwolle
Utrecht
2024/02/11 13:30
4 - 0
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
2024/02/11 13:30
3 - 2
Final Time
Ajax
Volendam
2024/02/11 15:45
1 - 5
Final Time
PSV
Feyenoord
2024/02/11 19:00
2 - 0
Final Time
Sparta
PSV
2024/02/16 19:00
2 - 0
Final Time
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
2024/02/17 17:45
1 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta
2024/02/17 17:45
4 - 2
Final Time
Excelsior
Zwolle
2024/02/17 20:00
0 - 1
Final Time
Almere
Heerenveen
2024/02/17 20:00
0 - 2
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente
2024/02/18 11:15
0 - 1
Final Time
Utrecht
Ajax
2024/02/18 13:30
2 - 2
Final Time
NEC
Vitesse
2024/02/18 13:30
1 - 1
Final Time
Volendam
Feyenoord
2024/02/18 15:45
1 - 0
Final Time
RKC
Utrecht
2024/02/23 19:00
1 - 0
Final Time
Heracles
RKC
2024/02/24 17:45
0 - 1
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
2024/02/24 19:00
1 - 7
Final Time
PSV
NEC
2024/02/24 20:00
2 - 0
Final Time
Sparta
Excelsior
2024/02/25 11:15
1 - 2
Final Time
Vitesse
Almere
2024/02/25 13:30
0 - 2
Final Time
Feyenoord
Twente
2024/02/25 13:30
3 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
2024/02/25 15:45
2 - 0
Final Time
Ajax
Volendam
2024/02/25 19:00
0 - 4
Final Time
Heerenveen
Volendam
2024/03/01 19:00
2 - 5
Final Time
NEC
Go Ahead Eagles
2024/03/02 17:45
1 - 0
Final Time
RKC
Vitesse
2024/03/02 19:00
1 - 2
Final Time
Twente
Sparta
2024/03/02 20:00
1 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
2024/03/03 11:15
2 - 0
Final Time
Utrecht
PSV
2024/03/03 13:30
2 - 2
Final Time
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
2024/03/03 13:30
2 - 0
Final Time
Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
2024/03/03 15:45
5 - 2
Final Time
Excelsior
Heracles
2024/03/03 19:00
2 - 2
Final Time
Almere
Go Ahead Eagles
2024/03/08 19:00
0 - 1
Final Time
PSV
Twente
2024/03/09 17:45
2 - 1
Final Time
Sparta
Almere
2024/03/09 19:00
1 - 1
Final Time
Utrecht
RKC
2024/03/09 20:00
3 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
2024/03/10 11:15
4 - 0
Final Time
Excelsior
Ajax
2024/03/10 13:30
2 - 2
Final Time
Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
2024/03/10 13:30
1 - 1
Final Time
Volendam
NEC
2024/03/10 15:45
2 - 0
Final Time
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
2024/03/10 19:00
3 - 0
Final Time
Heracles
Heracles
2024/03/15 19:00
2 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
2024/03/16 17:45
3 - 1
Final Time
Zwolle
Excelsior
2024/03/16 19:00
1 - 1
Final Time
RKC
Vitesse
2024/03/16 20:00
1 - 1
Final Time
Almere
Volendam
2024/03/17 11:15
0 - 4
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht
2024/03/17 13:30
1 - 0
Final Time
NEC
Heerenveen
2024/03/17 13:30
2 - 3
Final Time
Feyenoord
Sparta
2024/03/17 15:45
2 - 2
Final Time
Ajax
PSV
2024/03/17 19:00
1 - 0
Final Time
Twente
NEC
2024/03/30 15:30
-
Not Started
PSV
Sparta
2024/03/30 17:45
-
Not Started
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
2024/03/30 19:00
-
Not Started
Excelsior
RKC
2024/03/30 19:00
-
Not Started
Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
2024/03/30 20:00
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Zwolle
2024/03/31 10:15
-
Not Started
Ajax
Twente
2024/03/31 12:30
-
Not Started
Heracles
Feyenoord
2024/03/31 12:30
-
Not Started
Utrecht
Almere
2024/03/31 14:45
-
Not Started
Volendam
Vitesse
2024/04/02 16:45
-
Not Started
Sparta
Excelsior
2024/04/02 18:00
-
Not Started
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
2024/04/02 19:00
-
Not Started
NEC
Heracles
2024/04/03 16:45
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht
2024/04/03 18:00
-
Not Started
Zwolle
Heerenveen
2024/04/03 19:00
-
Not Started
Twente
Volendam
2024/04/04 16:45
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
RKC
2024/04/04 18:00
-
Not Started
Almere
Ajax
2024/04/04 19:00
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta
2024/04/06 14:30
-
Not Started
Heracles
PSV
2024/04/06 16:45
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
Zwolle
2024/04/06 18:00
-
Not Started
Excelsior
Twente
2024/04/06 19:00
-
Not Started
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
2024/04/07 10:15
-
Not Started
NEC
Feyenoord
2024/04/07 12:30
-
Not Started
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
2024/04/07 12:30
-
Not Started
Almere
Volendam
2024/04/07 14:45
-
Not Started
RKC
Heerenveen
2024/04/07 18:00
-
Not Started
Utrecht
Excelsior
2024/04/12 18:00
-
Not Started
Volendam
PSV
2024/04/13 14:30
-
Not Started
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
2024/04/13 16:45
-
Not Started
RKC
Almere
2024/04/13 19:00
-
Not Started
Sparta
Heracles
2024/04/14 10:15
-
Not Started
Heerenveen
Utrecht
2024/04/14 12:30
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
2024/04/14 12:30
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Ajax
2024/04/14 14:45
-
Not Started
Twente
NEC
2024/04/14 18:00
-
Not Started
Zwolle
Twente
2024/04/24 16:45
-
Not Started
Almere
Ajax
2024/04/24 19:00
-
Not Started
Excelsior
Heerenveen
2024/04/25 16:45
-
Not Started
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
2024/04/25 19:00
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
NEC
2024/04/28 10:15
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
Zwolle
2024/04/28 10:15
-
Not Started
Heracles
RKC
2024/04/28 12:30
-
Not Started
Utrecht
Sparta
2024/04/28 12:30
-
Not Started
Volendam
Vitesse
2024/04/28 14:45
-
Not Started
Fortuna Sittard
Almere
2024/05/03 18:00
-
Not Started
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
2024/05/03 18:00
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles
2024/05/05 10:15
-
Not Started
RKC
PSV
2024/05/05 10:15
-
Not Started
Sparta
Utrecht
2024/05/05 12:30
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Volendam
2024/05/05 12:30
-
Not Started
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
2024/05/05 14:45
-
Not Started
Twente
Feyenoord
2024/05/05 18:00
-
Not Started
Zwolle
Excelsior
2024/05/06 18:00
-
Not Started
NEC
Ajax
2024/05/12 12:30
-
Not Started
Almere
Excelsior
2024/05/12 12:30
-
Not Started
Heracles
Twente
2024/05/12 12:30
-
Not Started
Volendam
Utrecht
2024/05/12 12:30
-
Not Started
Sparta
Fortuna Sittard
2024/05/12 12:30
-
Not Started
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
2024/05/12 12:30
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
NEC
2024/05/12 12:30
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
RKC
2024/05/12 12:30
-
Not Started
Zwolle
Heerenveen
2024/05/12 12:30
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Almere
2024/05/19 12:30
-
Not Started
NEC
AZ Alkmaar
2024/05/19 12:30
-
Not Started
Utrecht
Volendam
2024/05/19 12:30
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
2024/05/19 12:30
-
Not Started
Excelsior
Heracles
2024/05/19 12:30
-
Not Started
Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
2024/05/19 12:30
-
Not Started
Twente
PSV
2024/05/19 12:30
-
Not Started
RKC
Sparta
2024/05/19 12:30
-
Not Started
Heerenveen
Vitesse
2024/05/19 12:30
-
Not Started
Ajax
Dates are represented in UTC timezone
Full Standings
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GD | Last |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 72 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 45 | |
3 | Twente | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 24 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 30 | |
5 | Ajax | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
6 | NEC | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | |
7 | Go Ahead Eagles | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 3 | |
8 | Utrecht | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | -2 | |
9 | Fortuna Sittard | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | -11 | |
10 | Sparta | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | -5 | |
11 | Heerenveen | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -7 | |
12 | Almere | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | -17 | |
13 | Zwolle | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | -13 | |
14 | Heracles | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -25 | |
15 | Excelsior | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -18 | |
16 | RKC | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | -19 | |
17 | Vitesse | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -32 | |
18 | Volendam | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | -41 | |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GD | Last |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 29 | |
2 | Twente | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 13 | |
3 | Feyenoord | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19 | |
5 | Ajax | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | NEC | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Fortuna Sittard | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Go Ahead Eagles | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | Heerenveen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
10 | Utrecht | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | |
11 | Heracles | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | -8 | |
12 | Sparta | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -5 | |
13 | RKC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | |
14 | Almere | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -8 | |
15 | Excelsior | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | -4 | |
16 | Zwolle | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -12 | |
17 | Vitesse | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -10 | |
18 | Volendam | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -25 | |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GD | Last |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 39 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21 | |
3 | AZ Alkmaar | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |
4 | Twente | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Sparta | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
6 | Zwolle | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
7 | Utrecht | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -3 | |
8 | Ajax | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -4 | |
9 | Go Ahead Eagles | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -7 | |
10 | Almere | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -9 | |
11 | NEC | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | -2 | |
12 | Heerenveen | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -12 | |
13 | Fortuna Sittard | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -19 | |
14 | Excelsior | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -14 | |
15 | Vitesse | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -22 | |
16 | RKC | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -14 | |
17 | Heracles | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -17 | |
18 | Volendam | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -16 | |
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Europa Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation